mySimon is not affiliated with or endorsed by Simon Property Group. If you are looking for Simon Property Group, click here.

Hewlett Packard ProCurve (J9150A) (884420143307) 10240 Mbps  Transceiver

Description:
ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver Module is a 10-Gigabit transceiver in SFP+ form-factor that supports the 10-Gigabit SR standard, providing 10-Gigabit connectivity up to 300 m on multimode fiber.

Hewlett Packard ProCurve (J9150A) (884420143307) 10240 Mbps Transceiver

$779.99 - $1224.72

Sort by:
in stock

$1224.72

Total: $1224.72

in stock

$1224.72

Total: $1224.72

in stock

$1080.95

Total: $1080.95

in stock

$779.99

Total: $779.99

in stock

$779.99

Shipping: $6.99

Total: $786.98

Product Details

Miscellaneous
UPC 884420143307
Product ID 81698900
Package Qty. 1
Warranty
Warranty Lifetime
Dimensions
Depth 0.54 in.
Width 2.19 in.
Height 0.47 in.
Key Features
Data Transfer Rate 10240 Mbps
Cabling Type Ethernet
Interface Converter Module Type SFP (Mini GBIC)
Brand Hewlett Packard
Product MPN
MPN HEWJ9150A